SENIOR  FIXTURES

Phoenix       Griffins    
02/09/19 8pm v Pilgrims 1   02/09/19 7pm v Curtis Marine Saints
09/09/19 9pm v Alan Chubb Electrical   16/09/19 9pm v WC Scaffolding 2
16/09/19 7pm v Bowden Physio   23/09/19 9pm v Marjon Eagles
23/09/19 9pm v UTN Toms   30/09/19 8pm v Curtis Marine Devils
30/09/19 8pm v TFA Titans   0710/19 7pm v Plymstock Predators 
28/10/19 9pm v University 1   14/10/19 7pm v Thomas Westcott
11/11/19 8pm v University 2  
28/10/19    
9pm v Parkway Princesses
18/11/19 7pm v WC Scaffolding 1   18/11/19 8pm v Portcullis Panthers
09/12/19 7pm v Pilgrims 2   09/12/19 8pm v Pilgrims 3

 

JUNIOR FIXTURES            
               
U16              
Phoenix              
09/09/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Ivybridge   6pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims
30/09/19 5.30pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Jaguars   6pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Griffins
28/10/19 6pm Ct 1 v Torpoint        
18/11/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Ivybridge   6pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims
09/12/20 5.30pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Jaguars   6pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Griffins
20/01/20 6pm Ct 1 v Torpoint        
               
Griffins              
09/09/19 5.30pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Jaguars   6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint
30/09/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Ivybridge   6pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Phoenix
28/10/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims        
18/11/19 5.30pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Jaguars   6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint
09/12/20 5.30pm Ct 1 v Ivybridge   6pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Phoenix
20/01/20 6pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims        
               
U15              
Firebirds              
23/09/19 6pm  Ct 1 v Pilgrims Drake   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Armada
07/10/19 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Leopards   6.30pm Ct 2 v Ivybridge
04/11/19 6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint   6.30pm Ct 2 v Marjons
25/11/19 6pm Ct 2 v Eggbuckland   6.30pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Jaguars
27/01/20 6pm  Ct 1 v Pilgrims Drake   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Armada
10/02/20 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Leopards   6.30pm Ct 2 v Ivybridge
02/03/20 6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint   6.30pm Ct 2 v Marjons
16/03/20 6pm Ct 2 v Eggbuckland   6.30pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Jaguars
               
U14              
Phoenix              
16/09/19 6pm  Ct 1 v Pilgrims Drake   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Armada
14/10/19 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Lynx   6.30pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Griffins
11/11/19 6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint   6.30pm Ct 2 v Marjons
02/12/19 6pm Ct 2 v Eggbuckland        
13/01/20 6.30pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Leopards        
03/02/20 6pm Ct 1  v Pilgrims Drake   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Armada
24/02/20 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Lynx   6.30pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Griffins
09/03/20 6pm Ct 2 v Torpoint   6.30pm Ct 2 v Marjons
23/03/20 6pm Ct 2 v Eggbuckland        
27/04/20 6.30pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Leopards        
               
Griffins              
16/09/19 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Leopards   6.30pm  Ct 1 v Marjons
14/10/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Eggbuckland   6.30pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Phoenix
11/11/19 6pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Lynx        
02/12/19 5.30pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims Armada   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Drake
13/01/20 5.30pm Ct 2 v Torpoint        
03/02/20 6pm Ct 2 v Plymstock Leopards   6.30pm  Ct 1 v Marjons
24/02/20 5.30pm Ct 1 v Eggbuckland   6.30pm Ct 2 v Firebirds Phoenix
09/03/20 6pm Ct 1 v Plymstock Lynx        
23/03/20 5.30pm Ct 1 v Pilgrims Armada   6.30pm Ct 2 v Pilgrims Drake
27/04/20 5.30pm Ct 2 v Torpoint        

 

Events calendar

Jump to Day
« MarchApril 2020May »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
2930311234
 
7pmGriffins Vs Start Point Panthers
 
5pmNippers Training (Sch Yr 3-6)
5:15pmU15 and U16 Training
 
 
 
8pmPhoenix Vs Plymouth Pilgrims 1
 
5:45pmJunior Training (Sch Yrs 7 - 11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSenior Training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
567891011
 
 
 
5pmNippers Training (Sch Yr 3-6)
5:15pmU15 and U16 Training
 
 
 
 
 
5:45pmJunior Training (Sch Yrs 7 - 11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSenior Training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
12131415161718
 
 
 
5pmNippers Training (Sch Yr 3-6)
5:15pmU15 and U16 Training
 
 
 
 
 
5:45pmJunior Training (Sch Yrs 7 - 11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSenior Training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
19202122232425
1pmCancelled U12 Phoenix Vs Dart 1
7pmPhoenix Vs UTN Toms
 
5pmNippers Training (Sch Yr 3-6)
5:15pmU15 and U16 Training
 
 
2pmU12 Phoenix Vs Plymstock Tigers
7pmGriffins Vs WC Scaffolding 2
 
5:45pmJunior Training (Sch Yrs 7 - 11)
 
 
 
3pmU13 Phoenix Vs Plymstock Kittens
 
 
7pmSenior Training
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
262728293012
 
5:30pmU14 Griffins Vs Torpoint
 
5pmNippers Training (Sch Yr 3-6)
5:15pmU15 and U16 Training
 
 
 
6:30pmU14 Phoenix Vs Plymstock Leopards
 
5:45pmJunior Training (Sch Yrs 7 - 11)
 
 
 
 
8pmPhoenix Vs University 2
 
7pmSenior Training
 
 
 
 
8pmGriffins Vs Curtis Marine Devils
 
 
 
 
 

Sponsors Area

© 2015 - 2020 Plymouth Firebirds Netball Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

Hello

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email Karen Dent digger01@blueyonder.co.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Karen Dent

Email: digger01@blueyonder.co.uk